10, COOPER CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+43.8%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+150.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1