Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GASCOIGNE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,995
+36.7%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+13.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+111.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4LR
← Back to All Properties