Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SIMPSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£25,000
+61.3%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7LJ
← Back to All Properties