33, PIGGOTT STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+5.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+148.0%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+4.0%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1