Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WYKEHAM CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,000
+61.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3SD
← Back to All Properties