Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SOUTHGATE CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,950
+3.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+49.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0JN
← Back to All Properties