39, HATHERSAGE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£37,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+27.1%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,650+108.7%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+41.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1