Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, AUBURN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+2.7%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DA
← Back to All Properties