CORNER COTTAGE, HIGH ROAD, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP6 9LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+41.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1