5, OLD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£65,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+148.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£65,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,300+4.2%
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1