Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, TRINITY PLACE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+34.7%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+57.9%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+54.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,950
+15.5%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+52.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9JG
← Back to All Properties