Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+30.8%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties