14, COUNTY PARK AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£238,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000+180.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Other
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+11.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Other
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+6.0%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Other
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,200
Sold on 18 February 1998
Other
Sale #1