20, HAMMOND ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 4HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500+54.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+121.7%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+15.4%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1