Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+13.0%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-25.9%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6QR
← Back to All Properties