Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHESTER GARDENS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£506,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£506,000
+20.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+29.2%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5BF
← Back to All Properties