Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+30.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+130.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5JA
← Back to All Properties