Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LONGFIELD ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+3.5%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+66.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1LJ
← Back to All Properties