Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BELINUS DRIVE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£363,000
+68.8%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+70.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9BX
← Back to All Properties