11, WESTERN WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5069.5%
Price Change
+£299,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+5069.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£299,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£5,900-97.4%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£221,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+13.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1