Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 107, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+24.1%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 3 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties