Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, STANDEN HOUSE, 4, GROOMBRIDGE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7FF
← Back to All Properties