1, LARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+9.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000-12.1%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
-£28,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,310
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1