Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GALLERIES COURT, 12, KENWAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5DX
← Back to All Properties