Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPINDLES, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
6 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.9%
Price Change
+£125,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,995
+210.9%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£125,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8NP
← Back to All Properties