Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ANDROMEDA WAY, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+19.6%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6GU
← Back to All Properties