Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARKDALE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+65.2%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 26 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4EH
← Back to All Properties