Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 73, MAYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+14.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+146.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3PD
← Back to All Properties