41, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG45 7EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£603,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£428,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£603,000+244.7%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Detached
+£428,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+105.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1