171, WARREN HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+20.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+163.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1