Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HARRIDGE ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.9%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+476.9%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 4HA
← Back to All Properties