Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, NORTH PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+34.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3HS
← Back to All Properties