37, WINDSOR CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.3%
Price Change
+£66,080 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+276.3%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Terraced
+£66,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,920
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1