Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+19.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-12.9%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,495
Sold on 22 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4LW
← Back to All Properties