Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, MANVERS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-13.1%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+11.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+57.6%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1BA
← Back to All Properties