Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LICHFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+39.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+88.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0EB
← Back to All Properties