Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHESTER GARDENS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5BF
← Back to All Properties