Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ROYLES SQUARE, SOUTH STREET, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+20.9%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-47.5%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7GN
← Back to All Properties