Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, PENNY STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£465,000
+12.7%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+83.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2NL
← Back to All Properties