Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIVERHEAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+15.7%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+28.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7QT
← Back to All Properties