Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CUTLER LANE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+56.9%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+2.0%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-5.6%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0HW
← Back to All Properties