38, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5RN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+56.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+135.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+16.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1