3, SHELDON ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 7TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000-22.0%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1