85, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,500+35.2%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+210.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1