Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROBIN PARADE, THE BROADWAY, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+39.1%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+72.4%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3QL
← Back to All Properties