29, ROXBURY DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,508
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£13,023 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,508+13.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£13,023 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,485
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1