Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODBECK, BUTCHERS LANE, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+501.9%
Price Change
+£542,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+501.9%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Detached
+£542,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4NG
← Back to All Properties