4, PHOENIX COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+115.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+11.5%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1