Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,500
+14.6%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+13.8%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties