Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+47.3%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+39.0%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+84.2%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8FG
← Back to All Properties